Nathália Cristina de Souza Vilela Telis Design Team Photo
Nathália Cristina de Souza Vilela Telis

Nathália Cristina de Souza Vilela Telis is an acclaimed agency based in Volta Redonda, Brazil. Recognized for their exceptional talent and innovative design prowess, Nathália Cristina de Souza Vilela Telis has been honored as the winner of Three A' Design Awards in the following categories: Architecture and Interior. With a deep commitment to design excellence and a keen eye for detail, Nathália Cristina de Souza Vilela Telis continues to shape the future of design in Brazil and beyond.

Nathália Cristina de Souza Vilela Telis 2025 Agency Newsroom № 361615

Available Now for Your Next Story

At enterprise|newsroom, we understand the pressures and deadlines journalists face. That’s why we offer exclusive access to our curated press kits and high-resolution images, tailored for accredited journalists. These resources are designed to enrich your stories with depth and visual appeal, spotlighting the world's most innovative designs.


Please Note:

  • Credit the work's creator and/or photographer.
  • Mention enterprise|newsroom as your source.
  • Share your published pieces with us; we love to celebrate and promote your work on our platform and social media.

Let’s Collaborate: Your stories matter. enterprise|newsroom is here to support you with quality, accessible content. Once you are accredited, reach out for the images and content you need. We will provide the specific images and content directly, along with recommendations on works to feature.


Get Accredited Easily: Quick access to our resources requires media accreditation. Apply for media accreditation to join our network and start exploring a wealth of design stories.


Awakening Immersive Experience by Nathália Cristina de Souza Vilela Telis
Awakening Immersive Experience by Nathália Cristina de Souza Vilela Telis

Access Press Kit № 168281

Dive into the world of Awakening with Press Kit № 168281, offering everything from high-res images to detailed interviews for your upcoming Immersive Experience article. Get free access now.

Sense of Home Residential Interior  by Nathália Cristina de Souza Vilela Telis
Sense of Home Residential Interior by Nathália Cristina de Souza Vilela Telis

Access Press Kit № 180508

Unlock immediate, free access to Press Kit № 180508 and discover Sense of Home's high-resolution imagery and full suite of resources for a compelling Residential Interior feature.

Symmetry of Comfort Integrated Residential Space by Nathália Cristina de Souza Vilela Telis
Symmetry of Comfort Integrated Residential Space by Nathália Cristina de Souza Vilela Telis

Access Press Kit № 173340

Secure free, instant access to Press Kit № 173340 for an exclusive look at Symmetry of Comfort, including everything you need to feature this exceptional Integrated Residential Space.

Designer Interviews
Nathália Cristina de Souza Vilela Telis Interview

We invite accredited press members to explore a PR interview with Nathália Cristina de Souza Vilela Telis, offered for complimentary use in your news stories and articles. Access Nathália Cristina de Souza Vilela Telis Interview Now.


Design Legends
Nathália Cristina de Souza Vilela Telis Design Legends Interview

A special 'Design Legends' interview with Nathália Cristina de Souza Vilela Telis is now available for accredited press and journalists, free to incorporate into your stories. Access Nathália Cristina de Souza Vilela Telis Design Legends Interview Now.


Magnificent Designers
Nathália Cristina de Souza Vilela Telis Magnificent Designers Interview

Exclusive content alert for accredited journalists: An interview with Nathália Cristina de Souza Vilela Telis is available for you to freely embed in your stories. Access Nathália Cristina de Souza Vilela Telis Magnificent Designers Interview Now.


DesignPRWire
Nathália Cristina de Souza Vilela Telis Press Releases

Numerous press releases on Nathália Cristina de Souza Vilela Telis and their achievements are at your disposal, inviting press members to use them freely in their coverage. Journalists, gain instant access to 1 press releases today.


World Design Ratings
WDR D-Rank
Associate / Collega

Nathália Cristina de Souza Vilela Telis exhibits adequate technical skills and a creative mindset, focusing on functional and professional design solutions. Their consistent performance underscores a dedication to design excellence, with a foundation that promises further development and achievement.

Forthcoming Professional

Explore Now

Symmetry of Comfort Integrated Residential Space
Symmetry of Comfort

Integrated Residential Space for Nathália Vilela Architecture and Interior Design

Nathália Cristina de Souza Vilela Telis 2026 Agency Bronze
Sense of Home Residential Interior
Sense of Home

Residential Interior for Nathália Vilela Architecture and Interior Design

Nathália Cristina de Souza Vilela Telis 2026 Agency Bronze
Sreed Ebisu T Office Building
Sreed Ebisu T

Office Building for SAPPORO REAL ESTATE CO., LTD

Motoki Yasuhara 2025 Agency Silver
Flowing Cloud Township Villa Hospitality
Flowing Cloud Township Villa

Hospitality for More Design Office

More Design Office 2023 Agency Silver
Yantai Experience Sales Centre and Exhibition
Yantai Experience

Sales Centre and Exhibition for More Design Office

More Design Office 2023 Agency Silver
The Exo Towers Office Building
The Exo Towers

Office Building for United Units Architects

United Units Architects (UUA) 2023 Enterprise Silver
High Purity Taoist Palace on the Site Protective Shelter
High Purity Taoist Palace on the Site

Protective Shelter for Guanghai Cui

Guanghai Cui 2023 Agency Silver
Saint Peter House Residence
Saint Peter House

Residence for Proyecto Cafeína

PROYECTO CAFEINA 2023 Enterprise Silver
Sile Binicilik Tesisi Equestrian Center
Sile Binicilik Tesisi

Equestrian Center for Equine Design Studio

Equine Design Studio 2023 Agency Silver
Minion Mixed Use Development
Minion

Mixed Use Development for Dimand S.A.

Aspa Kst Ltd 2023 Agency Silver
Nam Kwong Diehu Center Complex
Nam Kwong Diehu Center

Complex for Peng Architects

Peng Architects Inc. 2022 Agency Golden
The Bloom Architecture
The Bloom

Architecture for Champion Building Materials Co., Ltd.

Jung-Te Lin 2023 Agency Silver
Create Newsroom
Create Your Newsroom

Establishing your own newsroom is a strategic move to effectively communicate your designs to a targeted audience of journalists and media editors. This direct channel enhances your visibility, significantly increasing your chances of being published and featured across a wide range of media platforms, from magazines and newspapers to journals and online media. Take the first step towards amplifying your reach and influence in the design community.

Create Media Account
Create Account to Unlock Exclusive Resources
  • High-resolution images for your stories
  • Ready-to-publish press kits
  • Access to exclusive content

Quick sign-up. Instant access. Elevate your reporting now.

Create Newsroom
Submit Your Design

Submit your design and seize the opportunity to be featured across a global stage. Gain exposure by connecting your work with our extensive network of journalists and leading media outlets. Start your journey to worldwide recognition today.

Launch Your Newsroom

Create a newsroom for direct access to journalists, making your designs easier to publish and feature.

Create Your Newsroom

Featured Now

Design of the Day
DESIGN OF THE DAY
Design Team of the Day
DESIGN TEAM OF THE DAY
Design Legend of the Day
DESIGN LEGEND OF THE DAY
Design Highlight of the Day
HIGHLIGHT OF THE DAY
Design Interview of the Day
DESIGN INTERVIEW OF THE DAY
Designer of the Day
DESIGNER OF THE DAY